August 31-September 1

Simon Poulin30km in QC1:42:14
Kim LankiWilliams Lake 27.5k2:47:08

 

September 7-8

Tyler AshurstRimouski Marathon2:58:57
Esther LeeErie Marathon3:15:18
Kendal PaulSkagit Flats Half Marathon1:23:33
Lissa ZimmerSkagit Flats Half Marathon1:23:47
Kerri AndreasLongboat Toronto Island 10k0:40:26
Sean PattersonLongboat Toronto Island 10k0:36:03
Tammy PigionBrockville Half Marathon1:49:10
Quinn SpickerHolland Haven Marathon3:36:19
Hollie HoldenCascade Marathon3:25:26
Ian KerrQueen City Marathon 1/21:23:07
Mark DawsonCoho 14k0:55:10
Angela LawWhistler Gran Fondo4:05:15

September 14-15

Linda WongTunnel Light Marathon3:35:25
Louise CameronTunnel Light Marathon4:01:01
Geoff LysterTunnel Light Marathon3:15
Jaime SeeleyChicagoland Last Chance BQ3:02:23
Caitlin WoodWilmington Women’s 1/21:39
Kate GustafsonPhilly Half1:18:06
Marta FenollosaPhilly Half1:26:47
Caitlin WoodPhilly Half2:22:58
Lee KennettEastside 10km0:36:13
Andrea WilkEastside 10km0:46:16
Josh PotvinEastside 10km0:32:00
Tadashi YamuaraEastside 10km0:38:46
Lissa ZimmerEastside 10km0:37:23
Kim DoerksenEastside 10km0:37:59
Andrea ChambersEastside 10km0:44:52
Jess LamEastside 10km0:47:39
Max FailleEastside 10km0:47:40
Jill EmeryEastside 10km0:44:10
Kendal PaulEastside 10km0:40:53
Kim BennettEastside 10km0:40:51
Melissa RavenEastside 10km0:54:58
Felix YuEastside 10km0:40:36
Sarah WhyteEastside 10km0:59:27
Jaime SteinEastside 10km1:09:25
Ali GillEastside 10km0:39:17
Emelyn TicongEastside 10km52:18:00
Natalie IvanovaEastside 10km50:25:00
Kyli ShorterEastside 10km47:29:00
Kim NguyenEastside 10km0:54:32
Carlos LesserEastside 10km0:33:56
Julie PellyEastside 10kmPacer
Mark NelsonEastside 10km0:41:49
Fainne MartinEastside 10km0:45:57
Anice WongEastside 10km0:46:40
Sara RussellEastside 10km0:52:48
Fainne MartinEastside 10km0:42:34
Fiona JacksonEastside 10km0:44:27
Kashtin BogartEastside 10km0:41:04
Cody GreenEastside 10km0:42:08
Thom GreenEastside 10km0:43:50
Tommy ChengEastside 10kmpaced
Gary FrancoEastside 10kmpaced
Alex DenysiukEastside 10km39:35:00
Aaron CarvethEastside 10km39:47:00
Kathryn WilliamsonEastside 10km41:45:00
Laurie AssalyEastside 10km51:01:00
Ellis GrayEastside 10km39:08:00
Matt DiederichEastside 10km40:57:00
Harrison GlotmanEastside 10km36:11:00
Nikki LaysonEastside 10km57:47!!
Nadine RobinsonEastside 10km39:47:00
Pam CampbellEastside 10km43:54:00
Taylor MaxwellEastside 10km41:41:00
Mel WebbEastside 10km55:35:00
Matt ZielinskiEastside 10km43:33:00
Shirley WoodEastside 10km46:06!
Bri HungerfordEastside 10km36:13:00
John HamiltonEastside 10km40:57:00
Todd NickelEastside 10km40:19:00
Chen LiEastside 10km43:24:00
Adam BuzinskyEastside 10km33:25:00
Richard BrittinEastside 10km0:39:56
Raymond ChhunEastside 10km0:43:39
David GvozdanovichEastside 10km0:40:02
Atenas (Sofia) RomeroEastside 10km0:43:25
Farid MuttalibEastside 10km0:37:05
Andrew SlackEastside 10km0:40:16
Mark DawsonEastside 10km0:38:45
Kara NaishEastside 10km0:51:40
Shelby TurnerEastside 10km0:51:46

September 21-22

Victoria AsikisMontreal Half Marathon1:51:14
Warren IsfanMontreal Marathon2:58:53
Kelsey HunterArmy Run Ottawa Half1:36:30
Ian JoinerArmy Run Ottawa Half1:38:21
Michelle CarlesimoArmy Run Ottawa Half2:00:17
Rachel BurdickArmy Run Ottawa Half1:45:43
Christopher WereleyArmy Run Ottawa Half1:32:07
Jacob SearsArmy Run Ottawa Half1:18:12
Jason LloydArmy Run Ottawa Half1:22:38
Billy KearnsArmy Run Ottawa Half2:05:41
Paul SteevesArmy Run Ottawa Half1:37:46
Ainsley HeyesArmy Run Ottawa Half1:38:55
Mike MilneArmy Run Ottawa Half1:24:14
Leah LarocqueArmy Run Ottawa Half1:42:14
Simon WarrenArmy Run Ottawa Half1:36:30
Mike ToddArmy Run Ottawa Half1:43:06
Dan SteevesArmy Run Ottawa Half1:37:52
Colin McLeodArmy Run Ottawa 10k0:38:27
Jim FullartonArmy Run Ottawa 10k0:38:46
Nathalie GauthierArmy Run Ottawa 10k0:49:44
Leah WestArmy Run Ottawa 10k0:42:52
Sandra SukstorfArmy Run Ottawa Half1:59:30
Sandra SukstorfArmy Run Ottawa 5 km26:40.0
Adam AdriaanseArmy Run Ottawa 5 km0:19:28
Erin MayoArmy Run Ottawa 5 km0:19:50
Shelby TurnerWAM – 55 km8:57:21
Craig FowlerWAM – 55 km5:23:52
Rhys HIllWAM – 55 km7:13:50
Claire VilletWAM – 55 km9:25:23
Lawrence BuchanWAM – Accent Race1:08:12
Neil McCallumWAM – Ascent + 25k + 55km1:03:39
Jan DuzinkiewiczWAM 11021:08:45
Dante LucianiZoo Run 10km28:11
Julie MacDonaldZoo Run 5k0:21:04
Kerri AndreasDivas Half Marathon1:41:10
Justin YanGolden Ultra full pintFinished!

 

September 28-29

Jen ElliottBerlin Marathon3:03:11
Kyla WilkinsonBerlin Marathon3:30:40
Syd G-OBerlin Marathon3:14:16
Ali CrandallBerlin Marathon3:55:16
Ben GustafsonBerlin Marathon2:28:28
Lauren KratzerBerlin Marathon3:44:00
Doug PhilipsBerlin Marathon2:58:00
Heidi CoughlinBerlin Marathon3:31:08
Julie PellyNorth Van Run 10km42:20.0
Jaime SteinNorth Van Run 5km28:52.0
Andrew GeigerNorth Van 5km16:03.0
Annie ReilFort Henry 5k XC22:40
Emelyn TicongBellingham Half1:56:08
Kate GustafsonNYRR Bronx 10miler58:14
Gary CheungMamaYu’s 5k, Newmarket16:25
Grace SullivanMEC Road Race Five (10k)56:04
Pat SwaddenSick Kid 5km18:43
Tara Lohmann4km Relay Leg17:21
0 replies

Leave a Reply

Want to join the discussion?
Feel free to contribute!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *